Profesores por Horas

 

L.C.E. ANGELES CAMPERO JOSÉ
LIC. ENF. ÁNGELES MARTÍNEZ ALICIA
LIC. ENF. BAÑOS CARRILLO ADRIANA BEATRIZ
LIC. ENF. BARRÓN ORTEGA MARÍA LUISA
MTRA. BARRERA GÁLVEZ ROSARIO
MTRO. BETANZOS PALMEROS ZURISADDAI
LIC. ENF. CESAR FLORES JUAN MANUEL
M.C.E. CERVANTES YAUTENZI MARÍA RUTH
LIC. ENF. DE LA CRUZ GÓMEZ LILIA
MTRA. CRUZ JAIME SANDRA
DOMÍNGUEZ MEJÍA ERIKA PAMELA
MTRA. DOMÍNGUEZ MELGAREJO MARÍA DEL REFUGIO
DOMÍNGUEZ PRECIADO ERIK
L.E.L.I. ESPINOSA ELIAS MIRNA GUADALUPE
ESQUIVEL HERNÁNDEZ OSCAR GIOVANI
LIC. ENF. CRISTAL JUDITH GALINDO LÓPEZ
MTRO. GARCIA LAVALLEY FRANCISCO JAVIER
LIC. ENF. GARCIA NUÑEZ MARIA DE LOS ÁNGELES
M.H.E. GARCÍA GARCÍA IRENE
L. I. GARCÍA GARCÍA RUPERTO RAFAEL
LIC. ENF. GÓMEZ PEDRAZA JORGE
ENF. ESP. C.I. GUTIÉRREZ CRUZ ANA MARÍA
LIC. ENF. HERNANDEZ ARRIAGA IVETH MARÍA GUADALUPE
LIC. ENF. HERNANDEZ GRANADOS ENRIQUE
L.E.L.I. HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ CLAUDIA LILIANA
PSIC. HINOJOSA LA ANA MARÍA
MTRO. ISLAS MARQUEZ ALEJANDRO
ENF. ESP. NEONATO. JIMÉNEZ ADAME MARÍA BEATRÍZ
L.E.L.I. JUÁREZ CORTES KARIM
DRA. LAZCANO ORTIZ MARGARITA
L.E. LARA CASAS JUANA LAURA
DR. LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ SILVINO
ING. MERCADO JARILLO GUADALUPE
M.G.S. MENDOZA GAMIÑO ROSALVA
MTRO. MONTERRUBIO ROSALES FLORENTINO FERNANDO
LIC. ENF. OCAMPO PEREZ SANDRA JOSEFINA
LIC. ENF. OLVERA MARTÍNEZ DULCE MARÍA
MED. ESP. OLMOS SANCHEZ FAUSTINO
C.D. PEREZ BRAVO MARÍA CONCEPCIÓN
LIC. ENF. PÉREZ ESPINOSA EDITH
M.C.E. PEÑA RESENDIZ MARÍA BEATRIZ
L.E.L.I. QUINTANAR ÁLVAREZ FELIPE
MTRA. ROSAS MENESES SANDRA LORENA
M.C.E. RODRÍGUEZ RIVERO FELIPE
MED. CIRUJ. SALINAS GUDIÑO BARBARÁ VIRGEN
LIC. ENF. SAMPERIO PELCASTRE GWENDOLYNE
ING. EN COM. SANCHEZ GARCIA GERARDO
L.E.L.I. SANDOVAL PEREZ CUAHUTEMOC
LIC. ENF. SANTILLÁN GUTIÉRREZ MARIA ROCIÓ
LIC. ENF. TELLO SÁNCHEZ ROCIO ELIZABETH
C.D. TELLO BUTRÓN MARÍA ISABEL
MASE. TESILLO MONDRAGÓN MARÍA DE JESÚS
M.C.E. URAGA TÉLLEZ ARELI
LIC. PSIC. VALDES PÉREZ ELIZABETH
L.E.L.I. VENCE GONZÁLEZ PATRICIA
LIC. PSIC. VIÑAS GONZÁLEZ MARÍA IZABEL
LIC. ENF. VICTORIANO GUEVA YADIRA ALEJANDRA